Startlijst 2022

Startnummer Naam voluit Onderdeel Dicipline Start serie Baan badmuts Starttijd
101Pascal DankelmanKwart11wit12:00:00 p.m.
102Mart RozenkampKwart11geel12:00:00 p.m.
103Tom MoeskerKwart11grijs12:00:00 p.m.
104Henkjan MeierKwart11rood12:00:00 p.m.
105Jan MeierKwart11paars12:00:00 p.m.
106Manuel van WijkKwart11blauw12:00:00 p.m.
107Richard KippersKwart11groen12:00:00 p.m.
109Werner WesselsKwart18wit12:00:00 p.m.
110Henk LeemhuisKwart18geel12:00:00 p.m.
111Bas van der GaagKwart18grijs12:00:00 p.m.
112Marcel van 't HulKwart18rood12:00:00 p.m.
113Tjibbe BosmanKwart18paars12:00:00 p.m.
114Dick KleinjanKwart18blauw12:00:00 p.m.
115Maarten KemperinkKwart18groen12:00:00 p.m.
117Jeroen de VriesKwart12wit12:00:00 p.m.
118Wim JongsmaKwart12geel12:00:00 p.m.
119Maurits van der HeijdeKwart12grijs12:00:00 p.m.
120Henk ChristenKwart12rood12:00:00 p.m.
121Marco GrootscholtenKwart12paars12:00:00 p.m.
122Kees MartensKwart12blauw12:00:00 p.m.
123Marijn EigenhuisKwart12groen12:00:00 p.m.
125Marcel HeuverKwart17wit12:00:00 p.m.
126Jeroen SandkerKwart17geel12:00:00 p.m.
127Harm UbbensKwart17grijs12:00:00 p.m.
128Rik PlakkeKwart17rood12:00:00 p.m.
129Gerben van der ScheerKwart17paars12:00:00 p.m.
130Jerry HeijinkKwart17blauw12:00:00 p.m.
131Sven Timothy MarcéKwart17groen12:00:00 p.m.
133Hanno de BoerKwart13wit12:00:00 p.m.
134Hans PoortierKwart13geel12:00:00 p.m.
135Daan DoelemanKwart13grijs12:00:00 p.m.
136Gerard de NooijKwart13rood12:00:00 p.m.
137Jurian IJzebrinkKwart13paars12:00:00 p.m.
138Nico MijnheerKwart13blauw12:00:00 p.m.
139Robert KerkhofKwart13groen12:00:00 p.m.
141Freek VerbeekKwart16wit12:00:00 p.m.
142Hans GorrenKwart16geel12:00:00 p.m.
143Kristan PostKwart16grijs12:00:00 p.m.
144Remco GeerdinkKwart16rood12:00:00 p.m.
145Henri WillemsKwart16paars12:00:00 p.m.
146Gerwin EversKwart16blauw12:00:00 p.m.
147Dick DreschlerKwart16groen12:00:00 p.m.
149Hilbrand van de BeltKwart14wit12:00:00 p.m.
150Ramon SchutteKwart14geel12:00:00 p.m.
151Edwin van KolthoornKwart14grijs12:00:00 p.m.
152Erwin SmithKwart14rood12:00:00 p.m.
153Koen HeikensKwart14paars12:00:00 p.m.
154Luc DankelmanKwart14blauw12:00:00 p.m.
155Frank SchonewilleKwart14groen12:00:00 p.m.
157Bob WolbertKwart15wit12:00:00
158Ard ten BrinkeKwart15geel12:00:00
159Edgar BoonKwart15grijs12:00:00
160Martin de HaanKwart15rood12:00:00
161Geert GielenKwart15paars12:00:00
162Richard VloedbeldKwart15blauw12:00:00
163Bart de LangeKwart15groen12:00:00
165Renate PostKwart21wit12:45:00
166Cindy BrusséKwart21geel12:45:00
167Aalt HagedoornKwart21grijs12:45:00
168Henkjan van GoorKwart21rood12:45:00
169Hilly PanjerKwart21paars12:45:00
170Jeroen VliermaatKwart21blauw12:45:00
173Esther VinkKwart28wit12:45:00
174Suzanne BaarsKwart28geel12:45:00
175Peter KosseKwart28grijs12:45:00
176Renée van AssenKwart28rood12:45:00
177Marleen MeijKwart28paars12:45:00
178John BruinsKwart28blauw12:45:00
181Jacqueline DavenschotKwart22wit12:45:00
182Diane van der KoppelKwart22geel12:45:00
183Willemijn BlokKwart22grijs12:45:00
184Laurine BroedersKwart22rood12:45:00
185Denise SmitKwart22paars12:45:00
186Susan KoopKwart22blauw12:45:00
189Bert LüchiesKwart27wit12:45:00
190Hanna de VriesKwart27geel12:45:00
191Irma Uijen-de KleijnKwart27grijs12:45:00
192Loes van der MeulenKwart27rood12:45:00
193Merel BlomKwart27paars12:45:00
194Ina SmitKwart27blauw12:45:00
197Jan Willem KuiperKwart23wit12:45:00
198Koen KuiperKwart23geel12:45:00
199Jan Hendrik KollenKwart23grijs12:45:00
200Herman SlotKwart23rood12:45:00
201Thijm PostKwart23paars12:45:00
202Joran TimmersKwart23blauw12:45:00
205Gerard MeijerinkKwart25wit12:45:00
206Edwin GerritsKwart25geel12:45:00
207Cobi PapeKwart25grijs12:45:00
208Ruth BokhoveKwart25rood12:45:00
209Irene van der FelsKwart25paars12:45:00
251Daan BouwhuisKwart trio1 Zwemmen (1/4 trio)25blauw12:45:00
251Daan BouwhuisKwart trio2 Fietsen (1/4 trio)212:45:00
252Sanne KooistraKwart trio1 Zwemmen (1/4 trio)24wit12:45:00
252Kristel SlaatKwart trio2 Fietsen (1/4 trio)212:45:00
252Anne KamphuisKwart trio3 Lopen (1/4 trio)212:45:00
253Michel HuizingaKwart trio1 Zwemmen (1/4 trio)24geel12:45:00
253Jaap LomanKwart trio2 Fietsen (1/4 trio)212:45:00
253Dennis HuizingaKwart trio3 Lopen (1/4 trio)212:45:00
254Frank MaasdamKwart trio1 Zwemmen (1/4 trio)24grijs12:45:00
254Elisa Martinez EscartiKwart trio2 Fietsen (1/4 trio)212:45:00
254Margriet BraunKwart trio3 Lopen (1/4 trio)212:45:00
255Josien NieuwenhuisKwart trio1 Zwemmen (1/4 trio)24rood12:45:00
255Maurice SantmanKwart trio2 Fietsen (1/4 trio)212:45:00
255Johan DrayerKwart trio3 Lopen (1/4 trio)212:45:00
256Johan KenkhuisKwart trio1 Zwemmen (1/4 trio)24paars12:45:00
257Bernice KobesKwart trio1 Zwemmen (1/4 trio)24blauw12:45:00
257Eva KobesKwart trio2 Fietsen (1/4 trio)212:45:00
257Florian KobesKwart trio3 Lopen (1/4 trio)212:45:00
301Martijn SchuttemanAchtste31wit13:30:00
302Ruben NijzinkAchtste31geel13:30:00
303Peter LammertinkAchtste31grijs13:30:00
304Andreas van ScherpenzeelAchtste31rood13:30:00
305Ruben Groote StroekAchtste31paars13:30:00
306Rutger op den DriesAchtste31blauw13:30:00
307Nicolien TipAchtste31groen13:30:00
309Harm-Jan OtterAchtste32wit13:30:00
310Jeroen StangeAchtste32geel13:30:00
311Guido DreschlerAchtste32grijs13:30:00
312Anouk KoelenAchtste32rood13:30:00
313Jacob de JongAchtste32paars13:30:00
314Erik RidderinkhofAchtste32blauw13:30:00
315Ronald PrinsAchtste32groen13:30:00
317Marco HaselbekkeAchtste33wit13:30:00
318Sarah SchippersAchtste33geel13:30:00
319Jan JansenAchtste33grijs13:30:00
320Ipe ToonstraAchtste33rood13:30:00
321Wim MulderAchtste33paars13:30:00
322Gerbrand HessingAchtste33blauw13:30:00
323Jeroen GeerdinkAchtste33groen13:30:00
325Beau AlbertsAchtste34wit13:30:00
326Robert van BloemAchtste34geel13:30:00
327Vincent KosseAchtste34grijs13:30:00
328Tony KleinjanAchtste34rood13:30:00
329Henk SpoorAchtste34paars13:30:00
330christel BraakmanAchtste34blauw13:30:00
331Janine MoesAchtste34groen13:30:00
333Arjan JonkerAchtste35wit13:30:00
334Marianne Reuvecamp-van HulstAchtste35geel13:30:00
335Marc BakhuisAchtste35grijs13:30:00
336Albert SpoorAchtste35rood13:30:00
337Annette VermaatAchtste35paars13:30:00
338Muriel BraakmanAchtste35blauw13:30:00
339Marjan van der VoetAchtste35groen13:30:00
340Hans de BoerAchtste35zwart13:30:00
341Jochem DrogtAchtste36wit13:30:00
342Henry HambergAchtste36geel13:30:00
343Jeroen KunstAchtste36grijs13:30:00
344Mark TagsAchtste36rood13:30:00
345Willem StolwijkAchtste36paars13:30:00
346Jan HuitingAchtste36blauw13:30:00
347Britt HudepohlAchtste36groen13:30:00
349Wilfred MinkjanAchtste37wit13:30:00
350Heinz KulpeAchtste37geel13:30:00
351Jeannet OrdelmanAchtste37grijs13:30:00
352Nadinja SchonewilleAchtste37rood13:30:00
353Marieke HanterAchtste37paars13:30:00
354Henk BokhoveAchtste37blauw13:30:00
355Peter LijtenAchtste37groen13:30:00
357Glenn ten BergeAchtste38wit13:30:00
358Maarten MollinkAchtste31zwart13:30:00
359Rens van der VegtAchtste38grijs13:30:00
360Han van de WerfhorstAchtste38rood13:30:00
361Tim van der KolkAchtste38paars13:30:00
362Niek HuttingaAchtste38blauw13:30:00
363Lars KnolAchtste38groen13:30:00
365Oscar DriessenAchtste51wit14:20:00
366Ferdie WitvoetAchtste51geel14:20:00
367Boyd BelshofAchtste51grijs14:20:00
368Leo BelshofAchtste51rood14:20:00
369Edward van DootinghAchtste51paars14:20:00
370Glenfurd ArrundellAchtste51blauw14:20:00
372Bas OdinkAchtste52wit14:20:00
373Tom SchotkampAchtste52geel14:20:00
374Wouter HulsmanAchtste52grijs14:20:00
375Emiel BoerkampAchtste52rood14:20:00
376Wibo KloostermanAchtste52paars14:20:00
377Maciej Michal PiaseckiAchtste52blauw14:20:00
379Läslo PruisAchtste53wit14:20:00
380Bert Jan HartmanAchtste53geel14:20:00
381Job KlinkenbergAchtste53grijs14:20:00
382Leon van EsAchtste53rood14:20:00
383Lars MaathuisAchtste53paars14:20:00
384Thijs HulsbeekAchtste53blauw14:20:00
386Roelof BerendsAchtste54wit14:20:00
387Edwin OverbeekAchtste54geel14:20:00
388Wessel KoekkoekAchtste54grijs14:20:00
389Oscar RensingAchtste54rood14:20:00
390Ben PlatierAchtste54paars14:20:00
392Gem Hooge VenterinkAchtste55wit14:20:00
393Mattijs kaakAchtste55geel14:20:00
394Arnout VerhaarAchtste55grijs14:20:00
395Stefan SpanjersbergAchtste55rood14:20:00
396Sander SpanjersbergAchtste55paars14:20:00
397Danny de GraafAchtste55blauw14:20:00
399Wouter ReefAchtste56wit14:20:00
400Maarten VeenAchtste56geel14:20:00
401Sander RuniaAchtste56grijs14:20:00
402C. JansenAchtste56rood14:20:00
403Yuri DerksAchtste56paars14:20:00
404Rolf NijdamAchtste56blauw14:20:00
405Mart MoekotteAchtste56groen14:20:00
407Matthijs SmoorenburgAchtste57wit14:20:00
408Harrie DrostAchtste57geel14:20:00
409Arnold SmitAchtste57grijs14:20:00
410Harry KoningAchtste57rood14:20:00
411Wim MatelAchtste57paars14:20:00
412Jurgen BoschAchtste57blauw14:20:00
413Wouter JansenAchtste57groen14:20:00
414oscar smitsAchtste58wit14:20:00
415Anne-Jan van der LeestAchtste58geel14:20:00
416Alex van de VosseAchtste58grijs14:20:00
417Guido SalaAchtste58rood14:20:00
418Wiljan DannenbergAchtste58paars14:20:00
419Johan BoomAchtste58blauw14:20:00
420Fré AdemaAchtste58groen14:20:00
421Patrick SieverdinkAchtste41wit13:55:00
422Robin SieverdinkAchtste41geel13:55:00
423Fabian SieverdinkAchtste41grijs13:55:00
424Saskia BekhuisAchtste42wit13:55:00
425Tineke van BerkumAchtste42geel13:55:00
426Nienke EnsinkAchtste42grijs13:55:00
427Annemarie van der KolkAchtste42rood13:55:00
428Charlotte MeijersAchtste42paars13:55:00
429Gerdien GeerdinkAchtste42blauw13:55:00
430Maaike LievestroAchtste42groen13:55:00
432Gea GeertsAchtste46wit13:55:00
433Alien HolsteinAchtste46geel13:55:00
434Paloma GritAchtste46grijs13:55:00
435Martje Van HorrikAchtste46rood13:55:00
436Marijke de JongAchtste46paars13:55:00
437Janita van der VinneAchtste46blauw13:55:00
438Judith Ter Bork-MeijerAchtste46groen13:55:00
440Marieke KwastAchtste47wit13:55:00
441Ineke NawijnAchtste47geel13:55:00
442Marieke PapeAchtste47grijs13:55:00
443Anke HeerzeAchtste47rood13:55:00
444Hannie GeurtsAchtste47paars13:55:00
448Nienke de LangeAchtste48wit13:55:00
449nienke schramAchtste48geel13:55:00
450Emmy GroothuysAchtste48grijs13:55:00
451Laura AgterbergAchtste48rood13:55:00
452Marina MatelAchtste48paars13:55:00
453Carolien KistemanAchtste48blauw13:55:00
454Heleen Post-KnollAchtste48groen13:55:00
461Robbin MeijerinkAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)43wit13:55:00
461Michel SchuurmanAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
461Koen StaarmanAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
462Esther de BoerAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)43geel13:55:00
462Esther de BoerAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
462Joukje RingelingAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
463Anne KootstraAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)43grijs13:55:00
464Arno WintersAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)43rood13:55:00
465Bas WintersAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)43paars13:55:00
466Klaas AdolfsAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)43blauw13:55:00
466Gerwin van DamAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
466Richard HeimeriksAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
467Laura MeinderinkAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)43groen13:55:00
467Karin BrouwerAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
467Hilde KappertAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
468Maxsiem BrummelhuisAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)44wit13:55:00
468Lynn in t VeldAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
468Jaimy LangejansAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
469Roy VeldmanAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)44geel13:55:00
469Karlijn LammerinkAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
469Hugo MeijerAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
470Lot AlferinkAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)44grijs13:55:00
470Pleun AlferinkAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
470Petro AlferinkAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
471Inge KamphuisAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)44rood13:55:00
472Christian GritterAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)44paars13:55:00
472Christian GritterAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)44paars13:55:00
472John FokkeAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)44paars13:55:00
473Maarten KremersAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)44blauw13:55:00
474Aleid te VeldhuisAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)44groen13:55:00
474Maud OnninkAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
474Joen WillemsAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
475Mikel BerenstAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)45wit13:55:00
476Harm BossersAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)45geel13:55:00
476Harm BossersAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
476Dianne BossersAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
477Arjan BossersAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)45grijs13:55:00
477Rene LuersAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
477Marinus BossersAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
478Jet WolkotteAchtste trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)45paars13:55:00
478Ruud WolkotteAchtste trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
478Bennie WolkotteAchtste trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
479Dick StolteAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)45blauw13:55:00
479Henk StolteAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
479Ronald KolkmanAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
480Wilko KolkmanAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)45groen13:55:00
480Wilko KolkmanAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
480Dévin KolkmanAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
481Joris de RooAchtste Trio1 Zwemmen (1/8 trio)45zwart13:55:00
481Matthijs de RooAchtste Trio2 Fietsen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
481Henry de RooAchtste Trio3 Lopen (1/8 trio)413:55:00
1Mika KlaassensJeugd61wit16:00:00
2Femke HankampJeugd61geel16:00:00
3Jasmijn AkkermanJeugd61grijs16:00:00
4Ties JansenJeugd62wit16:00:00
5Rosalie JansenJeugd62geel16:00:00
6Lottie JansenJeugd62grijs16:00:00
7Alexandra BoonJeugd63wit16:00:00
8Sil MarsmanJeugd63geel16:00:00
9Lucas EfdéJeugd63grijs16:00:00
10Bram HoekmanJeugd64wit16:00:00
11Maro FokkeJeugd64geel16:00:00
12Jefta Van der LindenJeugd64grijs16:00:00
13Wout KleinJanJeugd65wit16:00:00
14Thijmen GerritsJeugd65geel16:00:00
15MIrthe GerritsJeugd65grijs16:00:00
16Machiel SchepersJeugd66wit16:00:00
17Ferdi EndemanJeugd66geel16:00:00
18nora KleinJanJeugd66grijs16:00:00
51Pim WolkotteJeugd Trio1 Zwemmen (Jeugd trio)67wit16:00:00
52Jaelle SchumerJeugd Trio1 Zwemmen (Jeugd trio)67geel16:00:00
52Noa RuiterJeugd Trio2 Fietsen (Jeugd trio)616:00:00
52Ilse van der VegtJeugd Trio3 Lopen (Jeugd trio)616:00:00
Scroll naar top